Videos & Articles

Weekly Summaries

Grand Final
3rd Place Playoff
Semi-Finals
Which martial arts style has the best Explosive Power? | Round 3
Who has the best timing? | Round 2
Who is the fastest? | Round 1 - Group D
Who is the fastest? | Group C - Round 1
Who is the fastest? | Group B - Round 1

FIGHTERS CORNER

Fighters Corner - Sacrifices
Fighters Corner - Winning and Losing

Meet the Athletes

Botond Nagy
Roman Pitko
Chieck Cissé
Tatiana Kudashova
Victoria Heredia Tamez
Uali Kurzhev
Denis Okhotnikov
Ashley McKenzie
Yulia Sachkov
Damian Villa
Jessica Linhares
Joel van der Weide

Performance Videos

Yulia Sachkov - Explosive Power | Semi-Finals #2
Yulia Sachkov - Timing | Semi-Finals #2
Yulia Sachkov - Response Time | Semi-Finals #2
Botond Nagy - Explosive Power | Semi-Finals #2
Botond Nagy - Timing | Semi-Finals #2
Botond Nagy - Response Time | Semi-Finals #2
Denis Okhotnikov - Explosive Power | Semi Final #1
Denis Okhotnikov - Timing | Semi-Finals #1
Denis Okhotnikov - Response Time | Semi Final #1
Ashley McKenzie - Explosive Power | Semi Final #1
Ashley McKenzie - Timing | Semi-Final #1
Ashley McKenzie - Response Time | Semi-Final #1
Ashley Mckenzie - Round 3
Renata Marinho - Round 3
Uali Kurzhev - Round 3
Roman Pitko - Round 3
Victoria Heredia Tamez - Round 3
Chieck Cissé - Round 3
Denis Okhotnikov - Round 3
Denis Okhotnikov - Round 3
Tatiana Minina - Round 3
Botond Nagy - Round 3
Damian Villa - Round 3
Natan Levy - Round 3
Yulia Sachkov - Round 3
Jessica Linhares - Round 3
Joel van der Weide - Round 3
Sadriddin Saymatov - Round 3
Damian Villa vs. Botond Nagy - Golden Point (Group C)
Natan Levy - Round 2
Jessica Linhares - Round 2
Joel van der Weide - Round 2
Sadriddin Saymatov - Round 2
Yulia Sachkov - Round 2
Tatiana Minina - Round 2
Damian Villa - Round 2
Botond Nagy - Round 2
Denis Okhotnikov - Round 2
Chieck Cissé - Round 2
Victoria Heredia Tamez- Round 2
Roman Pitko - Round 2
Uali Kurzhev - Round 2
Renata Marinho - Round 2
Ashley McKenzie - Round 2
Jessica Linhares - Round 1
Joel van der Weide - Round 1
Sadriddin Saymatov - Round 1
Yulia Sachkov - Round 1
Natan Levy - Round 1
Tatiana - Round 1
Damian Villa - Round 1
Botond Nagy - Round 1
Victoria Heredia Tamez - Round 1
Roman Pitko - Round 1
Chieck Cissé - Round 1
Denis Okhotnikov - Round 1
Renata Marinho - Round 1
Uali Kurzhev - Round 1
Ashley McKenzie - Round 1

Other Content

Group Winners Announcment
Training Camp
2nd Star Championship 2020 Trailer

Articles and News

Coming Soon

Demo Article
Previous
Next

Thank You
for Joining

Great things are coming.
Check your inbox soon!

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.